Roster

 


PIERLUIGI POZZEBON
Presidente

LORENZO BOFFO
Direttore sportivo

GIUSEPPE DE ROVERE
Team Manager
Logo Rugby Paese
LUCA PIROLO
Team Manager
Logo Rugby Paese
DAVIDE VENDRAMIN
Head coach
Logo Rugby Paese
MASSIMO MENELLE
Assistant coach – Touche
Logo Rugby Paese
ANDREA CAVINATO
Consulente Tecnico

RENZO MESTRINER
Accompagnatore

AUGUSTO SCHIONA
Accompagnatore / Massaggiatore

PIETRO MASON
Accompagnatore

LAURO RAVAZZOLO
Accompagnatore

NORBERTO LAZZARIN
Fisioterapista

FABIO NARDELOTTO
Fisioterapista

SIMONE DE PIERI
Massaggiatore

MARCO PIROLO
Addetto stampa

ELENA SERROTTI
Fotografa

LUCA ZARA
Assistant coach mischia – Pilone/Tallonatore

GIULIO CENEDESE
Pilone sinistro

GIANLUCA DEONI
Pilone

MANUEL LAZZARON
Pilone

IONUT VLAD
Pilone

RICCARDO ZAFFALON
Pilone

GIOVANNI CANOVA
Pilone/Tallonatore

STEFANO BORSATO
Tallonatore
Logo Rugby Paese
RICCARDO CAVALLO
Tallonatore
Logo Rugby Paese
FABIO DISSEGNA
Tallonatore

ALBERTO BOFFO
Seconda linea

FEDERICO DAL ZILIO
Seconda linea

JURGHEN DURIGON
Seconda linea
Logo Rugby Paese
NICOLA MATTARUCCO
Seconda linea
Logo Rugby Paese
ALBERTO VANIN
Seconda Linea

AMEDEO DI PIETRO
Flanker

FLAVIO BOT
Flanker

FRANCESCO CAVALLO
Flanker
Logo Rugby Paese
LUCA PAGOTTO
Flanker

MARCO SERROTTI
Terza centro
Logo Rugby Paese
RICCARDO GIGLIODORO
Terza Linea
Logo Rugby Paese
ENRICO BRESCACIN
Terza Linea

MASSIMILIANO MANZAN
Terza centro

PIETRO DE ROVERE
Mediano di mischia

MARCO PAVIN
Mediano di mischia

NICOLA SARTORI
Mediano di mischia
Logo Rugby Paese
ALBERTO LUCCHESE
Mediano di mischia/Apertura

ANDREA STELLA
Mediano di apertura/Estremo

MICHELE ZANATTA
Mediano di apertura

NICOLA CIOTTOLO BORIN
Primo centro

PAOLO FURLAN
Primo centro

MATTIA GEROMEL
Capitano Centro

DENIS TONON
Secondo centro

MICHELE VISENTIN
Centro ala
Logo Rugby Paese
TOMMASO GASPARINI
Centro Ala

GIACOMO CASARIN
Trequarti ala

MAXIM CEBAN
Trequarti ala

ENRICO PASSUELLO
Trequarti ala
Logo Rugby Paese
PIETRO ALZETTA
Trequati ALa

FLAVIO AGNOLETTO
Estremo/Ala