Risultati

01° giornata02-10-2016 15:30
02-10-2016 15:30
02-10-2016 15:30
02-10-2016 15:30
02-10-2016 15:30
02-10-2016 15:30
Feltre
Rubano
Amatori Mogliano
Villorba
Mirano 1957
Coenergia Caimani
13 : 24
25 : 9
34 : 8
24 : 7
20 : 40
23 : 25
Gruppo Padana Paese
CUS Padova
Bergamo 1950
Villadose
Petrarca PD
Grifoni Oderzo
02° giornata09-10-2016 15:30
09-10-2016 15:30
09-10-2016 15:30
09-10-2016 15:30
09-10-2016 15:30
09-10-2016 15:30
Bergamo 1950
Villadose
Petrarca PD
Grifoni Oderzo
Gruppo Padana Paese
CUS Padova
27 : 53
9 : 25
50 : 13
21 : 11
27 : 3
23 : 22
Mirano 1957
Coenergia Caimani
Feltre
Rubano
Amatori Mogliano
Villorba
03° giornata16-10-2016 15:30
16-10-2016 15:30
16-10-2016 15:30
16-10-2016 15:30
16-10-2016 15:30
16-10-2016 15:30
Feltre
Coenergia Caimani
Gruppo Padana Paese
Rubano
Mirano 1957
Amatori Mogliano
27 : 19
28 : 19
39 : 18
7 : 42
12 : 36
21 : 21
Grifoni Oderzo
Bergamo 1950
Villadose
Petrarca PD
Villorba
CUS Padova
04° giornata23-10-2016 15:30
23-10-2016 15:30
23-10-2016 15:30
23-10-2016 15:30
23-10-2016 15:30
23-10-2016 15:30
Villorba
CUS Padova
Villadose
Bergamo 1950
Grifoni Oderzo
Petrarca PD
23 : 11
23 : 22
33 : 15
12 : 7
15 : 10
44 : 3
Amatori Mogliano
Mirano 1957
Feltre
Rubano
Gruppo Padana Paese
Coenergia Caimani
05° giornata30-10-2016 14:30
30-10-2016 14:30
30-10-2016 14:30
30-10-2016 14:30
30-10-2016 14:30
30-10-2016 14:30
Rubano
Feltre
Villadose
Gruppo Padana Paese
Amatori Mogliano
Coenergia Caimani
12 : 14
19 : 17
14 : 26
20 : 28
16 : 13
19 : 0
Villorba
Bergamo 1950
Grifoni Oderzo
Petrarca PD
Mirano 1957
CUS Padova
06° giornata06-11-2016 14:30
06-11-2016 14:30
06-11-2016 14:30
06-11-2016 14:30
06-11-2016 14:30
06-11-2016 14:30
Amatori Mogliano
Mirano 1957
Bergamo 1950
CUS Padova
Petrarca PD
Villorba
24 : 16
10 : 21
5 : 40
10 : 31
38 : 10
40 : 3
Rubano
Coenergia Caimani
Grifoni Oderzo
Gruppo Padana Paese
Villadose
Feltre
07° giornata04-12-2016 14:30
04-12-2016 14:30
04-12-2016 14:30
04-12-2016 14:30
04-12-2016 14:30
04-12-2016 14:30
Feltre
Villadose
Gruppo Padana Paese
Grifoni Oderzo
Rubano
Coenergia Caimani
27 : 22
3 : 37
34 : 0
7 : 17
5 : 7
17 : 16
Amatori Mogliano
CUS Padova
Bergamo 1950
Petrarca PD
Mirano 1957
Villorba
08° giornata11-12-2016 14:30
11-12-2016 14:30
11-12-2016 14:30
11-12-2016 14:30
11-12-2016 14:30
11-12-2016 14:30
Amatori Mogliano
Mirano 1957
CUS Padova
Bergamo 1950
Rubano
Villorba
12 : 3
13 : 23
27 : 17
29 : 13
6 : 27
22 : 22
Coenergia Caimani
Grifoni Oderzo
Feltre
Villadose
Gruppo Padana Paese
Petrarca PD
09° giornata18-12-2016 14:30
18-12-2016 14:30
18-12-2016 14:30
18-12-2016 14:30
18-12-2016 14:30
Feltre
Coenergia Caimani
Gruppo Padana Paese
Grifoni Oderzo
Villadose
12 : 36
18 : 15
31 : 24
20 : 26
25 : 17
Mirano 1957
Rubano
Villorba
CUS Padova
Amatori Mogliano
10° giornata08-01-2017 14:30
08-01-2017 14:30
08-01-2017 14:30
08-01-2017 14:30
08-01-2017 14:30
Amatori Mogliano
Mirano 1957
Villorba
Rubano
Petrarca PD
12 : 29
37 : 18
45 : 0
9 : 12
41 : 10
Grifoni Oderzo
Villadose
Bergamo 1950
Feltre
CUS Padova
11° giornata15-01-2017 14:30
15-01-2017 14:30
15-01-2017 14:30
15-01-2017 14:30
Villadose
Coenergia Caimani
Petrarca PD
Bergamo 1950
21 : 13
43 : 12
36 : 16
20 : 21

Rubano
Feltre
Amatori Mogliano
CUS Padova
12° giornata22-01-2017 12:30
22-01-2017 14:30
22-01-2017 14:30
22-01-2017 14:30
22-01-2017 14:30
22-01-2017 14:30
Gruppo Padana Paese
Petrarca PD
Grifoni Oderzo
CUS Padova
Bergamo 1950
Villadose
62 : 5
43 : 23
24 : 6
27 : 5
19 : 18
10 : 13
Feltre
Mirano 1957
Coenergia Caimani
Rubano
Amatori Mogliano
Villorba
13° giornata29-01-2017 14:30
29-01-2017 14:30
29-01-2017 14:30
29-01-2017 14:30
29-01-2017 14:30
29-01-2017 14:30
Feltre
Rubano
Amatori Mogliano
Villorba
Mirano 1957
Coenergia Caimani
18 : 24
21 : 22
5 : 59
26 : 21
34 : 20
17 : 16
Petrarca PD
Grifoni Oderzo
Gruppo Padana Paese
CUS Padova
Bergamo 1950
Villadose
09° giornata05-02-2017 12:00Petrarca PD31 : 0 Bergamo 1950
10° giornata05-02-2017 14:30Coenergia Caimani5 : 41Gruppo Padana Paese
11° giornata12-02-2017 14:30Grifoni Oderzo27 : 8Villorba
14° giornata19-02-2017 14:30
19-02-2017 14:30
19-02-2017 14:30
19-02-2017 14:30
19-02-2017 14:30
19-02-2017 14:30
CUS Padova
Villorba
Bergamo 1950
Grifoni Oderzo
Petrarca PD
Villadose
25 : 17
31 : 13
25 : 5
32 : 3
22 : 5
17 : 24
Amatori Mogliano
Mirano 1957
Coenergia Caimani
Feltre
Rubano
Gruppo Padana Paese
11° giornata26-02-2017 15:30Gruppo Padana Paese43 : 7Mirano 1957
15° giornata05-03-2017 14:30
05-03-2017 14:30
05-03-2017 14:30
05-03-2017 14:30
05-03-2017 14:30
05-03-2017 14:30
Feltre
Rubano
Gruppo Padana Paese
Coenergia Caimani
Amatori Mogliano
Mirano 1957
37 : 5
35 : 5
20 : 13
0 : 45
17 : 27
20 : 32
Villadose
Bergamo 1950
Grifoni Oderzo
Petrarca PD
Villorba
CUS Padova
16° giornata19-03-2017 14:30
19-03-2017 14:30
19-03-2017 14:30
19-03-2017 14:30
19-03-2017 14:30
19-03-2017 14:30
Mirano 1957
CUS Padova
Bergamo 1950
Villorba
Petrarca PD
Grifoni Oderzo
30 : 39
39 : 12
36 : 26
16 : 6
23 : 20
23 : 23
Amatori Mogliano
Coenergia Caimani
Feltre
Rubano
Gruppo Padana Paese
Villadose
17° giornata26-03-2017 15:30
26-03-2017 15:30
26-03-2017 15:30
26-03-2017 15:30
26-03-2017 15:30
26-03-2017 15:30
Feltre
Grifoni Oderzo
Gruppo Padana Paese
Villadose
Rubano
Coenergia Caimani
13 : 26
20 : 7
13 : 19
22 : 39
17 : 7
26 : 19
Villorba
Bergamo 1950
CUS Padova
Petrarca PD
Amatori Mogliano
Mirano 1957
18° giornata02-04-2017 15:30
02-04-2017 15:30
02-04-2017 15:30
02-04-2017 15:30
02-04-2017 15:30
02-04-2017 15:30
Mirano 1957
Villorba
Amatori Mogliano
CUS Padova
Bergamo 1950
Petrarca PD
16 : 22
33 : 7
36 : 22
27 : 19
12 : 22
29 : 15
Rubano
Coenergia Caimani
Feltre
Villadose
Gruppo Padana Paese
Grifoni Oderzo
19° giornata09-04-2017 15:30
09-04-2017 15:30
09-04-2017 15:30
09-04-2017 15:30
09-04-2017 15:30
09-04-2017 15:30
Villadose
Feltre
Gruppo Padana Paese
Petrarca PD
Coenergia Caimani
Grifoni Oderzo
12 : 16
10 : 10
43 : 19
28 : 25
22 : 20
17 : 27
Bergamo 1950
CUS Padova
Rubano
Villorba
Amatori Mogliano
Mirano 1957
20° giornata23-04-2017 15:30
23-04-2017 15:30
23-04-2017 15:30
23-04-2017 15:30
23-04-2017 13:00
23-04-2017 15:30
Amatori Mogliano
Bergamo 1950
Mirano 1957
Rubano
Villorba
CUS Padova
36 : 12
10 : 35
45 : 20
12 : 3
26 : 10
22 : 21
Villadose
Petrarca PD
Feltre
Coenergia Caimani
Gruppo Padana Paese
Grifoni Oderzo
21° giornata30-04-2017 15:30
30-04-2017 15:30
30-04-2017 15:30
30-04-2017 15:30
30-04-2017 15:30
30-04-2017 15:30
Feltre
Bergamo 1950
Gruppo Padana Paese
Grifoni Oderzo
CUS Padova
Villadose
10 : 23
25 : 31
51 : 5
20 : 24
14 : 44
12 : 69
Rubano
Villorba
Coenergia Caimani
Amatori Mogliano
Petrarca PD
Mirano 1957
22° giornata07-05-2017 15:30
07-05-2017 15:30
07-05-2017 15:30
07-05-2017 15:30
07-05-2017 15:30
07-05-2017 15:30
Feltre
CUS Padova
Rubano
Mirano 1957
Villorba
Amatori Mogliano
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Coenergia Caimani
Bergamo 1950
Villadose
Gruppo Padana Paese
Grifoni Oderzo
Petrarca PD